Send Message
Home Productsfiber optic patch cable online manufacturer
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cable online manufacture

(30)
buy LSZH 2.0mm Ftth Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC online manufacturer

LSZH 2.0mm Ftth Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC
Contact Now

SC/UPC-SC/UPC simplex 2.0mm Ftth fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
buy G657 MU UPC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

G657 MU UPC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

MU/UPC-MU/UPC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657 LSZH for Ftth fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network applications ... Read More
2021-03-04 10:04:27
buy LC UPC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC UPC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

LC/UPC-FC/UPC duplex 2.0mm 1M fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network applicatio... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
buy Low Insertion Loss ST SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss ST SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

Fiber optical patch cord SC/APC - LC/UPC simplex 2.0mm single mode G657A1 LSZH cable SC-LC simplex SM 2.0mm LSZH G657A standard patch cord is assembled with green color short boot and connector housing SC ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
buy Fireproof 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Apc Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

Fireproof 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Apc Fiber Jumper
Contact Now

SC / UPC to SC / APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH Specification 1. Operating & Storage Temperature Parameters Min Max Unit 1 Operating Temperature -40 70 C 2 Storage Temperature ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
buy 4.8mm Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable , LC UPC patch cord online manufacturer

4.8mm Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable , LC UPC patch cord
Contact Now

LC/UPC-FC/UPC duplex 4.8mm FTTA fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A1 LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
buy CATV System LC UPC Female Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

CATV System LC UPC Female Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Contact Now

FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC Female Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter 1. Product Overview: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:04
buy SC Female To MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

SC Female To MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Contact Now

SC Female To MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 1. Product Overview: SC To Mu Female to adapter is the female to female type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:04
buy 50dB Multimode Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connector Sc Apc online manufacturer

50dB Multimode Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connector Sc Apc
Contact Now

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Polished 50mm Made On - Site The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:03
buy E2000 Single Core Single Mode Fiber Cable , Sc Lc Patch Cable online manufacturer

E2000 Single Core Single Mode Fiber Cable , Sc Lc Patch Cable
Contact Now

E2000/APC-E2000/APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A1 LSZH for Ftth Features LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU connectors are available OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 and OS2 are available Factory ... Read More
2020-12-14 18:22:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|